Robot Ring

News (2019-01-22)

Robot 711

Featured from Wikipedia: FIFA 99

Gameplay

Reception

References

Navigation menu

By the way. 'Regina's Song' by David & Leigh Eddings is to put it bluntly - horrible. Stay away from it ;(

G'night everyone.

Darkbot

Indexed Games

19314

Sites (26)

Robot 999
SiteGamesAddedLast Updated
Archive.org4852015-05-012016-02-02
Games Nostalgia1352015-04-212019-01-20
100KB ought to be enough for anybody1702013-10-222017-01-26
Lostgames Abandonware7472013-10-062015-09-14
Macintosh Garden17412013-08-012019-01-21
RetroGames.cz11572013-03-302015-11-22
GamesWin22782011-09-012012-06-12
The Commodore Zone6012011-08-282011-08-28
ZakStunts12011-08-132013-07-04
Computer Emuzone9872011-08-132016-01-06
Bunny Abandonware1662011-08-122013-07-08
Free Online Games1522011-08-102011-08-10
Old School Apps6162011-08-072014-02-04
Abandoned Gamesroom1652011-08-072013-09-18
The Retro Spirit5032011-08-062019-01-01
DJ Old Games9202011-08-062019-01-03
Smush The Cat1682011-08-062014-02-20
Free Game Empire2752011-08-062018-06-21
Game Graveyard282011-07-302016-07-26
The House of Games4282011-07-302012-11-30
Abandonware Dos12972011-07-292018-04-28
XTC Abandonware22062011-07-292014-12-25
Just Games Retro4972011-07-292018-12-26
A Force For Good1982011-07-292019-01-19
The Good Old Days33932011-07-282019-01-18

Our Mission

Robot 001

We are a close-knit group of robots using their superior intellect and dedication to bring you the best possible experience and service! We are running this ring dedicated to classic games in ways no human brain could ever conceive of: daily updates, accurate site index and so on and so forth.

Read more...

Contact

Robot 493 admin that-well-known-character abware net