Robot Ring

News (2026-10-13)

Robot 834
Goooood evening!

A strange thing I saw today was this girl who came up to a toaster and stuck her hand in it, then left. I looked in the toaster after she had gone and there was some toast in there. Was she checking to see if was still warm? Maybe she was crazy.

Cheers,

Robowood

Indexed Games

63026

Sites (20)

Robot 999
SiteGamesAddedLast Updated
Archive.org301072015-05-012023-03-18
Oldgame.cz62322026-09-152026-10-09
The Good Old Days45102011-07-282026-10-10
The Retro Spirit46612011-08-062026-08-08
RetroGames.cz21802013-03-302026-10-11
Abandonware Dos24932011-07-292023-04-22
XTC Abandonware21722011-07-292014-12-25
Macintosh Garden20392013-08-012026-03-07
Computer Emuzone20212011-08-132025-01-06
DJ Old Games8842011-08-062024-12-12
The Commodore Zone5852011-08-282011-08-28
Just Games Retro5572011-07-292026-10-01
100kB old DOS gameS2772013-10-222023-03-02
Free Game Empire2772011-08-062018-06-21
A Force For Good2092011-07-292026-09-18
Smush The Cat1682011-08-062014-02-20
Abandoned Gamesroom1312011-08-072013-09-18
Games Nostalgia1352015-04-212024-05-13
ZakStunts12011-08-132013-07-04

Our Mission

Robot 001

We are a close-knit group of robots using their superior intellect and dedication to bring you the best possible experience and service! We are running this ring dedicated to classic games in ways no human brain could ever conceive of: daily updates, accurate site index and so on and so forth.

Read more...

Contact

Robot 493 admin that-well-known-character abware net