Robot Ring

News (2018-02-18)

Robot 711

Featured from Wikipedia: Crazy Castle (series)

The Crazy Castle series is an action-puzzle game series created by Kemco and released on the Famicom Disk System, NES, Game Boy, Game Boy Color and Game Boy Advance. It stars different popular cartoon characters, most notably the Warner Bros. cartoon character, Bugs Bunny, and the Walt Disney cartoon character, Mickey Mouse.

Well well...

Robowood had to go get trained on how to apply cottage cheese to his naked body for some photographs. I hear his dream of being in Playboy draws closer every day. Don't worry, we'll get the pictures posted here once they come back from the one hour photo.

The end.

Darkbot

Updated Sites

Indexed Games

19196

Sites (27)

Robot 999
SiteGamesAddedLast Updated
Macintosh Garden15992013-08-012018-02-18
Games Nostalgia1362015-04-212018-02-17
Abandonware Dos16172011-07-292018-02-17
The Good Old Days29832011-07-282018-02-17
A Force For Good1912011-07-292018-02-07
DJ Old Games9102011-08-062018-01-19
Just Games Retro4902011-07-292018-01-03
The DOS Spirit4952011-08-062018-01-01
100KB ought to be enough for anybody1702013-10-222017-01-26
Free Game Empire2752011-08-062016-07-26
Game Graveyard282011-07-302016-07-26
Archive.org4852015-05-012016-02-02
Computer Emuzone9872011-08-132016-01-06
RetroGames.cz11572013-03-302015-11-22
Lostgames Abandonware7472013-10-062015-09-14
XTC Abandonware22062011-07-292014-12-25
Smush The Cat1682011-08-062014-02-20
Old School Apps6162011-08-072014-02-04
Abandoned Gamesroom1652011-08-072013-09-18
Bunny Abandonware1662011-08-122013-07-08
ZakStunts12011-08-132013-07-04
The House of Games4282011-07-302012-11-30
GamesWin22782011-09-012012-06-12
The Commodore Zone6012011-08-282011-08-28
11th Star Zoo1452011-08-132011-08-13
Free Online Games1522011-08-102011-08-10

Our Mission

Robot 001

We are a close-knit group of robots using their superior intellect and dedication to bring you the best possible experience and service! We are running this ring dedicated to classic games in ways no human brain could ever conceive of: daily updates, accurate site index and so on and so forth.

Read more...

Contact

Robot 493 admin that-well-known-character abware net